List of Siberian children

List of Siberian Children (1)

Children Evacuated to Japan and America in 1920-21.

List of boys evacuated from Far East of Siberia. (1/2)

Surname and Given Name 

Age

  

 
Andrzejewskl Piotr   15    
Andrzejewski Wiktor     16    
Andrzejewski Wsiewołod     10        
Aniskowicz Paweł        
Aniskowicz Piot            
Arendt Alfred     10        
Arendt Edmunt     12        
Arendt Henryk     5        
Bertulis Bolesław     13        
Bertulis Jan     11        
Bertulis Józef     7        
Bielicki lgnacy     7        
Bielicki Paweł     16        
Bogiński Edward     14        
Bogiński Walerjan     15        
Bohdanowicz Walerjan     5        
Bohdanowski Adam     7        
Bolubojarski Wiktor     12        
Brzosko Konstanty     9        
Brzosko Włodzimierz     10        
Budzinowski Wilhelm     11        
Ciechanowicz Jan     12        
Ciepiel Piotr     5        
Choderski Aleksander     9        
Choderski Konstanty     10        
Cytowicz Eugeniusz     11        
Czuryllo Jan     13        
Daniuk Karol     14        
Dąbrowski Stanisław     13        
Drelski Aleksander     8        
Drelski Leon     4        
Drelski Piotr     6        
Drogoszewski Bolesław     13        
Dudowicz Ądam     14        
Dudowicz Stanisław     12        
Dudzki Bolesław     14        
Dudzki Józe     9      
Dudzki Władysław     12      
Erdman Anatol     3      
Faltyn Bronisław     13  
Fuks Henryk 12  
Fuks Władysław 9  
Gadomski Marcin 10  
Galat Feliks 10  
Galat Kazimierz 6  
Gałczyński Edward 11  
Gałczyński Wacław 9  
Gierwatowski Henryk 9  
Górski Władysław 12  
Gryszkus Józef 7  
Gryszkus Kazimierz 4  
Gryszkus Jan 11  
Grzegorzewski Wiktor 8  
Halaburda Piotr 5  
Hulewicz Eljasz 9  
Hulewicz Kuźma 11  
Hulewicz Jan 12  
Hulewicz Piotr 5  
Jabłoński Eugenjusz 11  
Jabłoński Henryk 7  
Jabłoński Leon 13  
Jabłoński Romuald 5  
Jackowski Mieczysław 10  
Jadykin Aleksander 11  
Jadykin Mikołaj 7  
Jermolenek Włodzimierz 9  
Jewpak Jan 11  
Jewpak Bazyli 8  
Kryłow Wadim 8  
Kairski Borys 7  
Kamieński Alfred 13  
Kamieński Telesfor 12  
Kanczus Bajton August 10  
Kapelusznik Bazyli 10  
Karbowiak Zygmunt 9  
Kasperówicz Aleksander 15  
Kazimierski Michał 11  
Kazimierski Walenty 15  
Kogutnicki Władysław 5  
Kiewra Jan 9  
Kowalski Edward 11  
Kot Stanisław 11  
Kozłowski Jan 15
Król Feliks 16  
Kawecki Wiktor 10  
Kubis Antoni 9  
Kuczyński Piotr 10  
Kuczyński Stanisław 15  
Kujawa Ąleksander 12  
Kulczycki Czesław 8  
Kulczycki Kazimierz 10  
KuIesza Leopold 12  
Kulczycki Leon 12  
Kulesza Stanisław 8  
Kosik Bohdan   7